51, BENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+24.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+21.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1