Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, KITCHENER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DT
← Back to All Properties