Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SILVERDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.0%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+295.0%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8BE
← Back to All Properties