Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, HALIFAX ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0EL
← Back to All Properties