38, ALLENDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.5%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+356.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000-1.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,600+33.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1