Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+11.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+268.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1LL
← Back to All Properties