10, ALDER CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+39.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+56.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+27.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1