Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, AMBLESIDE COURT, MARINE PARADE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+13.2%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6JL
← Back to All Properties