Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, LOW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£94,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+54.6%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,750
+17.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+321.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5QL
← Back to All Properties