Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EAST LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+3.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-38.4%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5QU
← Back to All Properties