Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+26.7%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
-24.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+1.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties