Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WALPOLE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,250
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,250
-5.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+207.1%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+3.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9DH
← Back to All Properties