Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LOWBRIDGE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+19.2%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-40.9%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2JP
← Back to All Properties