Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,146 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-4.4%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
-£5,146 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,646
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FD
← Back to All Properties