Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GROVE ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£757,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£757,500
+13.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£665,000
+47.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 14 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1JJ
← Back to All Properties