Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEECHWOOD COURT, BUCKLAND WHARF, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+216.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LQ
← Back to All Properties