Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+64.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-8.9%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+10.9%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4AX
← Back to All Properties