Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+80.7%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PL
← Back to All Properties