Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, NUNNERY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+132.0%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3EP
← Back to All Properties