Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PYMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+65.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+78.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3HY
← Back to All Properties