36, BUCKFAST AVENUE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.3%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+292.3%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+44.4%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1