50, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.6%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+212.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+59.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1