Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties