Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FREEMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+75.7%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 24 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8AN
← Back to All Properties