41, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+3.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1