Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BERKELEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+90.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2HS
← Back to All Properties