Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EDEN STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 1EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£359,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£725,000
+98.1%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£359,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,000
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 1EL
← Back to All Properties