Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OADBY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+30.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
-3.0%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,750
+29.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0YF
← Back to All Properties