40, CLIFTON PLACE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£78,090 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+195.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£78,090 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,910+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+7.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1