80, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 4TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+67.2%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+190.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+10.0%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1