Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDENSOR AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+216.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7QL
← Back to All Properties