5, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+30.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500+111.4%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+46.5%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1