Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+39.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+123.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties