44, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 6HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+18.6%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+26.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1