Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BELTONA GARDENS, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,143
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£37,857 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,143
-25.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,857 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+63.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0PA
← Back to All Properties