Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+40.8%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+8.2%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+64.1%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2SY
← Back to All Properties