Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 1, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties