Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURGH HALL CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,020
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£54,020 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,020
+24.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£54,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5JH
← Back to All Properties