Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, FRIEZLAND LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+27.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+39.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AA
← Back to All Properties