Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EAGLE BROW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+10.2%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,270,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,195,000
+89.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LZ
← Back to All Properties