Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+2.7%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+69.7%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+49.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£30,978 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,022
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties