4, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000-0.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000-8.3%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1