14, WARDLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.8%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+319.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+15.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1