Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£77,000
-3.8%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,500
+26.2%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+33.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+89.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties