Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LODWAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+49.5%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+57.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2NR
← Back to All Properties