162, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 2SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+107.5%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+17.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1