Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33 - 35, HIGH STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£110,000
-37.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Other
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6JJ
← Back to All Properties