12, HACKENDEN CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+116.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+34.5%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1