43, BRADWELL DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.2%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£358,000+302.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+56.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1