APARTMENT 131, 1, JORDAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-35.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1